Haus Evi Villa

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 2 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    Offering a location 4.4 km from the Castelchiaro, Haus Evi Villa Termeno gives access to various tourist spots in the area.

    Guests can reach the centre of Termeno within 10 minutes' walk, and the Lido di Termeno is just a few steps from the farm stay. The accommodation is about 10 minutes' drive from the Castelfeder Nature Reserve, and Kalterer See Lake is around 15 minutes' drive away. Situated within a few blocks of the Church of St. James, Haus Evi Villa is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.

    The accommodation comes with a bathroom with a shower. Hairdryers and towels are included for added comfort.

    Guests will enjoy Italian dishes in Tiro A Segno, which is within easy reach of Haus Evi Villa. Abzweigung Soell - Bivio Sella bus stop is also 150 metres from this Termeno property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number021098-00000548,IT021098B5V6ZF3F8W
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Haus Evi Villa Termeno

    The accommodation comes with a bathroom with a shower. Hairdryers and towels are included for added comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Haus Evi Villa Termeno Macro Details photo Haus Evi Villa Termeno Skyline photo Haus Evi Villa Termeno Room photo Haus Evi Villa Termeno Interior photo Haus Evi Villa Termeno Room photo Haus Evi Villa Termeno Room photo Haus Evi Villa Termeno Exterior photo
    Double Room Balcony

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Budget Double Room

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Haus Evi Villa Termeno Nature photo
    Apartment Lake View

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Haus Evi Villa Termeno

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Haus Evi Villa Termeno

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What notable landmarks are found near Haus Evi Villa?
      Lido di Termeno is among the popular landmarks, situated approximately a 5-minute walk from Haus Evi Villa.
    • Is there a hot tub at the farm stay?
      Yes, guests can indulge in a spa tub at the farm stay.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Haus Evi Villa?
      Guests staying at Haus Evi Villa can explore Kalterer See Lake (4 km), Castelchiaro (4.4 km), and Biotopo Castelfeder (3.9 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Haus Evi Villa Termeno